Rating

Spelare markerade med en asterisk (*) spelar för andra klubbar i lagsammanhang.

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMNELORAPID
ELO 1/5*
Uppdaterad:2017-10-22
1FMGöranBroström238223822382
2PeterOlsson21732117
2CMRickardEngman217322382173
4JuanBarrasa212121212121
5Dr.PatrikStorm200420042004
6MagnusHedkvist199219921992
7Lars-GöranCarlsson196720471967*
8JanBacksten194919031958
9RobertNazaretyan191619161916*
10Dr.MichalPiwowar188419451908
11KentMunyua187618531876
12MA Ec.IsakErsholt185117891797
13ViktorAlvarsson185018331850
14Dr.MagnusStenius182718531830
15AlexanderAgrell178417761764
16LennartSandström178217131785
16TobiasBoman178217821782
18A. Prof.GeroldJäger172017961720
19Lars-OlovNorqvist171317131725
20JimmyNorqvist169016681690
21BehzadKhoshnood164617311646
22RasmusNyman164517501651
23KasperHörnkvist158415421613
24DanÅman152015201557
25CameronFetterplace150115011501
26MahmoodFaraz149014901490
27BennMalca148514851485
27JulianAlamos Guerra148514851485
BenjaminFjellström000
Hans-ErikEriksson000
HenrikSundén000
ItayZamir000
JonasJonsson000
Dr.LarsFrängsmyr000
LennartSteinvall000
MarkusKvist000
MikaelStorm000
PeterSkoglund000
PeterSvensson000
RanelTammela00
ViktorEriksson000

Historiska ratinglistor