Rating

Spelare markerade med en asterisk (*) spelar för andra klubbar i lagsammanhang.

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMN ELORAPID
ELO 1/1*
Uppdaterad:2020-07-02
1FMGöranBroström235523552359
2CMRickardEngman215922212151
3JuanBarrasa212821282128
4RanelTammela208819532060
5Dr.PatrikStorm198419841984
6Lars-GöranCarlsson195820471961*
7JanBacksten195518941912
8WIMCristineWågman 194020801927
9RobertNazaretyan193319331933*
10KentMunyua192518531951
11MaximilianMaier188218791879
12Dr.MichalPiwowar185019211871
13MA Ec.IsakErsholt183018411830
13UrbanEriksson183018381850
15LennartSandström182417311824
16Dr.MagnusStenius181318081793
17AlexanderAgrell179217761792
18TobiasBoman178217821782
19StipoMihaljevic176018031780
20A. Prof.GeroldJäger172817961737
21PeterSvensson171817180
22JimmyFlumé169216920
23JimmyNorqvist169016681690
24Lars-OlovNorqvist168116811681
25BehzadKhoshnood164617311646
26AndersJonsson163517111643*
27RasmusNyman160817501608
28DanÅman152015201520
29DanielLindgren149714970
30BennMalca148514851485
30JulianAlamos Guerra148514851485
32Abdulsalam#REFERENCE!13641525
AnnaHittenkofer000
EduardJovè00
ErikNord000
HenrikSundén000
IvanScander000
JonasJonsson000
Dr.LarsFrängsmyr000
LennartSteinvall000
MarcScholz000
MarkusKvist000
MikaelStorm000
NatanaelÖsthagen000
PeterDanielsson00
PeterSkoglund000
Tamilarasan
KuppusamyPalaniappan
000
ViktorEriksson000

Historiska ratinglistor