Rating

Spelare markerade med en asterisk (*) spelar för andra klubbar i lagsammanhang.

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMN ELORAPID
ELO 13/9*
Uppdaterad:2019-09-19
1FMGöranBroström236623662370
2CMRickardEngman215322212149
3PeterOlsson214421482168
4JuanBarrasa212621262126
5RanelTammela205619531919
6MagnusHedkvist199219921992
7Dr.PatrikStorm198419842004
8Lars-GöranCarlsson196020471965*
9KentMunyua195618531952
10RobertNazaretyan193319331929*
11WIMCristineWågman 191520881906
11JanBacksten191518941938
13MaximilianMaier187118791864
14Dr.MichalPiwowar186719081881
15UrbanEriksson185018391863
16LennartSandström184117171786
17MA Ec.IsakErsholt183018411809
18Dr.MagnusStenius179318081835
19AlexanderAgrell179217761798
20TobiasBoman178217821782
21StipoMihaljevic177417971798
22A. Prof.GeroldJäger173717961729
23JimmyNorqvist169016681690
24Lars-OlovNorqvist168116811713
25BehzadKhoshnood164617311646
26AndersJonsson164317111643*
27KasperHörnkvist161915771619
28RasmusNyman160817501620
29SimonMalm159715060
30DanÅman152015201520
31BennMalca148514851485
31JulianAlamos Guerra148514851485
AnnaHittenkofer000
DanielLindgren000
ErikNord000
HenrikSundén000
IvanScander000
JonasJonsson000
Dr.LarsFrängsmyr000
LennartSteinvall000
MarcScholz000
MarkusKvist000
MikaelStorm000
NatanaelÖsthagen000
PeterSkoglund000
PeterSvensson000
Tamilarasan
KuppusamyPalaniappan
000
ViktorEriksson000

Historiska ratinglistor