Rating

Spelare markerade med en asterisk (*) spelar för andra klubbar i lagsammanhang.

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMN ELORAPID
ELO 1/9*
Uppdaterad:2017-12-15
1FMGöranBroström238223822382
2PeterOlsson217321172117
2CMRickardEngman217322382173
4JuanBarrasa212121212121
5Dr.PatrikStorm200420042004
6MagnusHedkvist199219921992
7Lars-GöranCarlsson196520471967*
8JanBacksten194919031949
9RobertNazaretyan191619161916*
10Dr.MichalPiwowar191519481884
11KentMunyua187618531876
12MA Ec.IsakErsholt185117891851
13Dr.MagnusStenius182718531827
14MaximilianMaier18071807
15LennartSandström179517131782
16AlexanderAgrell178417761784
17TobiasBoman178217821782
18A. Prof.GeroldJäger172017961720
19Lars-OlovNorqvist171317131713
20JimmyNorqvist169016681690
21AndersJonsson16821711*
22BehzadKhoshnood164617311646
23RasmusNyman164517501645
24KasperHörnkvist158415421584
25DanÅman152015201520
26BennMalca148514851485
26JulianAlamos Guerra148514851485
AnnaHittenkofer00
ErikNord00
HenrikSundén000
IvanScander00
JonasJonsson000
Dr.LarsFrängsmyr000
LennartSteinvall000
MarcScholz00
MarkusKvist000
MikaelStorm000
NatanaelÖsthagen00
PeterSkoglund000
PeterSvensson000
RanelTammela000
Tamilarasan
KuppusamyPalaniappan
00
ViktorEriksson000

Historiska ratinglistor