Rating

Spelare markerade med en asterisk (*) spelar för andra klubbar i lagsammanhang.

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMN ELORAPID
ELO 13/9*
Uppdaterad:2019-03-17
1FMGöranBroström237023702370
2PeterOlsson215521322168
3CMRickardEngman214722212149
4JuanBarrasa212621262126
5MagnusHedkvist199219921992
6Dr.PatrikStorm198419842004
7RanelTammela197019701919
8Lars-GöranCarlsson196020471965*
9KentMunyua195918531952
10RobertNazaretyan193319331929*
11JanBacksten192919031938
12WIMCristineWågman 191120621906
13MaximilianMaier186318631864
14UrbanEriksson185918391863
15Dr.MichalPiwowar185119151881
16Dr.MagnusStenius182718081835
17MA Ec.IsakErsholt182318411809
18LennartSandström180817291786
19AlexanderAgrell179217761798
20TobiasBoman178217821782
21StipoMihaljevic177017971798
22A. Prof.GeroldJäger172917961729
23Lars-OlovNorqvist171317131713
24JimmyNorqvist169016681690
25BehzadKhoshnood164617311646
26AndersJonsson164317111643*
27KasperHörnkvist161915771619
28RasmusNyman161517501620
29SimonMalm153315060
30DanÅman152015201520
31BennMalca148514851485
31JulianAlamos Guerra148514851485
AnnaHittenkofer000
DanielLindgren000
ErikNord000
HenrikSundén000
IvanScander000
JonasJonsson000
Dr.LarsFrängsmyr000
LennartSteinvall000
MarcScholz000
MarkusKvist000
MikaelStorm000
NatanaelÖsthagen000
PeterSkoglund000
PeterSvensson000
Tamilarasan
KuppusamyPalaniappan
000
ViktorEriksson000

Historiska ratinglistor