Rating

Spelare markerade med en asterisk (*) spelar för andra klubbar i lagsammanhang.

NRTITELFÖRNAMNEFTERNAMN ELORAPID
ELO 13/9*
Uppdaterad:2019-01-17
1FMGöranBroström237023702370
2PeterOlsson216921322168
3CMRickardEngman215122212149
4JuanBarrasa212621262126
5Dr.PatrikStorm200420042004
6MagnusHedkvist199219921992
7Lars-GöranCarlsson196020471965*
8KentMunyua195918531952
9RanelTammela195619561919
10RobertNazaretyan193319331929*
11JanBacksten192719031938
12WIMCristineWågman 188520821906
13Dr.MichalPiwowar186919151881
14MaximilianMaier185718571864
15UrbanEriksson185118511863
16Dr.MagnusStenius182718081835
17MA Ec.IsakErsholt182318411809
18LennartSandström180817291786
19AlexanderAgrell179817761798
20TobiasBoman178217821782
21StipoMihaljevic178117971798
22A. Prof.GeroldJäger172917961729
23Lars-OlovNorqvist171317131713
24JimmyNorqvist169016681690
25BehzadKhoshnood164617311646
26AndersJonsson164317111643*
27KasperHörnkvist161915771619
28RasmusNyman161517501620
29DanÅman152015201520
30SimonMalm150215020
31BennMalca148514851485
31JulianAlamos Guerra148514851485
AnnaHittenkofer000
DanielLindgren000
ErikNord000
HenrikSundén000
IvanScander000
JonasJonsson000
Dr.LarsFrängsmyr000
LennartSteinvall000
MarcScholz000
MarkusKvist000
MikaelStorm000
NatanaelÖsthagen000
PeterSkoglund000
PeterSvensson000
Tamilarasan
KuppusamyPalaniappan
000
ViktorEriksson000

Historiska ratinglistor